AJ Collins

Sophomore - Culver, IN

Mechanical Engineering

Ashley Brown

Junior- Kaysville, UT

Electrical Engineering

Avi Kumar

Sophomore- Pawling, NY

Mechanical Engineering

Ben Bialek

Senior - Brooklyn, MI

Aeronautical and Astronautical Engineering

Benjamin Lee

Sophomore - LaPorte, IN

Aviation Management

Berat LM Koc

Junior - Istanbul, Turkey

Computer Engineering and Business Economics

Chris Pontious

Sophomore - Marin, CA

Integrated Business & Engineering

Christian Leidholm

Junior - Kailua, HI

Data Science

Conrad Stabile

Sophomore - Smithtown, NY

Mechanical Engineering

Dalton Whitehead

Junior - Montgomery, IN

Animal Sciences

Dylan Colon

Junior - Miami, FL

Applied Mathematics

Frank Liang

3rd Year PhD - Taiwan

Chemical Engineering

Frederik Weber

Graduate Student -Essen, Germany

Industrial Engineering

Gavin Chiu

Sophomore - Green Brook, NJ

Genetics/Biology

Ian Jenkins

Senior - West Lafayette, IN

Mechanical Engineering

Illia Svirinovsky

Sophomore - Schaumburg, IL

Aeronautical Astronautical Engineering

Jack Kaufmann

Sophomore - Brownsburg, IN

Mechanical Engineering

James Clark

Sophomore - Glastonbury, CT

Aeronautical Astronautical Engineering

James Murrer

Sophomore - Tinton Falls, NJ

Computer Engineering

Jeffrey Fang

Senior - Fremont, CA

Biomedical Engineering

John Dustman

Senior - Winnetka, IL

Mechanical Engineering

John Leriger

Senior- Zionsville IN

Global Supply Chain Management

Jonathan Koziarz

Sophomore- Rockville Centre, NY

Nuclear Engineering

Joseph Pierzakowski

Junior - Newburgh, IN

Biomedical Engineering

Joshua Reilly-Grim

Senior - Charlotte, NC

Industrial Management/Financial Engineering

Justin Pugh

Junior - Fishers, IN

Mechanical Engineering

Kai Thong Tan

Senior - Selangor, Malaysia

Aeronautical Astronautical Engineering

Keertan Surendhra

Junior - Chennai, India

Business Analytics and Information Management

Kevin Mansfield

Sophomore - Avon, CT

Aeronautical & Astronautical Engineering

Logan Busch

Junior - Greenwood Village, CO

Industrial Engineering

Luke Bakeis

Junior- West Lafayette, IN

Aeronautical Engineering Technology

Mason Jennings

Senior - Floyds Knobs, IN

Industrial Engineering

Matthew Frangopoulos

Sophomore - Hartland, WI

Actuarial Science

Matthew Skubas

Sophomore - Cleveland Heights, OH

Aeronautical Engineering Technology

Nickolas Dabdoub

Sophomore - Ribeirao Preto, Brazil

Chemical Engineering

Omair Choudhry

Patrick King

Senior - Brownsburg, IN

Financial Planning

Philo Kaulkin

Sophomore - Oakland, CA

Computer Engineering Technology

Rajith Babusankar

Junior - Yardley, PA

Aviation Management

Richard Schierle

Senior - Los Altos, CA

Economics and Religious Studies

Rishab Koka

Sophomore - Sunnyvale, CA

Cybersecurity and Computer Science

Rowan Conway

Sophomore - St. Joseph, MI

Building Construction Management

Ryan Lakamp

Junior - Buffalo, NY

Physics

Rykken Johnson

Junior - Arlington, VA

Electrical Engineering

Tanner Walker

Senior - Decatur, IN

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Thaddeus Felosak

Sophomore - Northville, MI

Electrical Engineering

William Heagerty

Senior - San Mateo, CA

Brain and Behavioral Sciences, and Philosophy

Xander Van den Nieuwenhuizen

Sophomore - Ridgefield, CT

First Year Engineering

Zachary Zipf

Senior - Stacy, MN

Material Science Engineering

.